Directory Options

Search the C-Art membership database by clicking on any of the filters below. Click a filter again to remove it from the search.

To find members not involved in the trail, please click on ‘Non Trail’ at the top of the page.

A-Z

Member Type

Districts

Tags

Members found: 162

Jenny Abbot

Elizabeth Acland

Debby Akam

,

Amy Albon

, ,

Rosie Alcock

, ,

Alex Alexandre

Ceri Allen

, ,

Alston Artspace

Sarah Ames

,

AP Contemporary Jewellery, Annie Geisselmann

Peggy Arnell

Rose Ashley

,

Gwen Bainbridge

Tina Balmer

Sally Bamber

,

Jamie Barnes

,

Sally Bohling

Phil Bradley

, , ,

Stuart Broadhurst

Brough and Stainmore Art Group

Jules Cadie

,

Cafe Oswalds at Cranstons Cumbrian Food Hall

Michelle Castles

Sarah Cemmick

Mary Chappelhow

Ruth Charlton

,

Carole Clay

, , , ,

Susan Clough

Sarah Colgate

Patricia Cook

,

Paul Cooper

, , , ,

Courtyard Gallery

Alison Critchlow

Barbra Cropper

,

Cumbria Crystal

William James Cummins

, ,

Heather Davies

,

Janet Davies

Mirja Dawson

, , ,

Michael Dawson

,

Thuline De Cock

, , , ,

Roxanne Denny

Kate Durdy

,

Derek Eland

Rebecca Ellis

Debra Esterhuizen

, ,

Gina Farncombe

, , , , ,

First Tuesday Group

Roy Fleming

Inigo Ford

,

Ben Fosker

The Fountain Gallery

Danny Frost Furniture

Mark Gibbs

, ,

Tonia Gilliatt

Jenia Gorfunkel

,

Dave Gowers

Trevor Green

,

Rachel Greenbank

Greta Hall Gallery, Tea Room & Studios

Christina Hargraves

Gareth Harrison

Yvonne Healing

Colette Hennigan

,

HESTA scene?

Raymond Higgs

High Head Sculpture Valley

Ian Hill

,

Liz Hodgson

Sophie Holme

Jane Holt

Richard Hughes

, ,

Karen Hughes

Mark Huit

,

Chris Hurford

,

Alex Jakob-Whitworth

,

Helen Johnson

Bob Johnston

,

Arwyn Jones

Nick Jones

, , , , ,

Jennifer Kirby

Marion Kuit

, ,

Lakes College

Marilyn Laugesen

Sarah Le Brocq

,

Sara Le Gris

Jonathan Leech

Stephanie Leighton

,

Tracy Levine

Emma J Lock

Low Sizergh Barn

Lowes Court Gallery

Carolyn Marr

Sharon Martin

Jo McGrath

Monica Metsers

,

Tricia Meynell

Mill Yard Studios

Dawn Mills

MJ Cabinetmakers

,

Linda Moore

, ,

Haydn Morris

Phil Morsman

Natterjacks Gallery

Susan Neate – Neate Crafts

,

Northern Lights Gallery

Rebecca Payn

,

Jan Huntley Peace

, , ,

Jill Pemberton

Lionel Playford

, ,

William Plumptre

Eddie Potts

Gary Power

,

Frank Price

,

Joan Prickett

Quirky Workshops Studio Gallery

Dorothy Ramsay

,

Red Barn Gallery

Refreshed Fabric Art

, ,

James Reynolds

, ,

Colin Reynolds

Oli Robson

, ,

SAACT Members Pop-Up Gallery

Irene Sanderson

Renuka Saxena

Roma Short

, , ,

Silver Yard Gallery

, , , , , ,

David Sims

Sine Dubio

Keith Snell LRPS

Laura Sowerby

Sprint Mill

Delia Stevens

,

Sue Stockwell

,

Alan Stones

, ,

Sarah Tew

, , , , ,

The Alchemists Workshop

The Gallery at Santon Bridge

The Scar Gallery

Thorney How Independent Hostel

The Tinners Rabbit

Glenn Tomkinson

Maggi Toner-Edgar

, ,

Jonathan Trotman

Phillipa Turnbull

, ,

Village Farm Gallery & Sculpture Garden

Rosie Wates

,

Madeleine Warren

, ,

Linda Watson

Graham Watson

Fliss Watts

, , ,

Simon Whalley

Ruth Wharton

,

Ros White

, , ,

Emma Wigginton

Jane Willis

, , ,

Margaret Wilmot

Julia Wilmott

,

Malcolm Wilson

,

Woolclip

Dick Wright

,

Barbara Wright

, , ,